StarClassOnline.info Home News Info Results Archive Links
                                                  
 
     
Date Competition Place Country poster photo TV res pdf
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
 
           
29-30 Oct 2005 StarClass 1 (LM-1) + Intern. Competition Reims  FRA       res  
16-18 Dec 2005 StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th Dresden  GER       res  
28-29 Jan 2006 StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Leeuwarden
 NED       res  
17-19 Mar 2006 StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Bolzano
 ITA       res  
                 
13-15 Oct 2006 StarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino Cup http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Baselga di Pine
 ITA       res  
27-29 Oct 2006 StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master Cup http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Reims
 FRA       res  
15-17 Dec 2006 StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11th Dresden  GER       res  
26-28 Jan 2007 StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Friesland Cup 25th Leeuwarden  NED       res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SUI.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
 
           
5-7 Oct 2007 StarClass 1 (BCD-1) Baselga di Pine  ITA       res  
20-21 Oct 2007 StarClass 2 (AS-1) Champéry  SUI       res  
17-18 Nov 2007 StarClass 3 (AS-2) Reims  FRA       res  
30 Nov-2 Dec 2007 StarClass 4 (BCD-2) Mannheim  GER       res  
14-16 Dec 2007 StarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day Dresden  GER       res  
25-27 Jan 2008 StarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland Cup Leeuwarden  NED       res  
  Final Danubia-StarClass (ABCD) Benatki         res  
                 
3-5 Oct 2008 StarClass 1 (ABCDS-1) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Bolzano
 ITA       res  
14-16 Nov 2008 StarClass 2 (ABCDS-2) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gif
Reims
 FRA       res  
12-14 Dec 2008 StarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Dresden
 GER       res  
23-25 Jan 2009 StarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland Cup (photos) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Leeuwarden
 NED   photo   res  
27 Feb-1 Mar 2009 Future Champions Trophy (photos) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Amsterdam
 NED poster photo   res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SUI.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/HUN.gif
 
           
2-4 Oct 2009 StarClass 1 (ABS-1) Milano  ITA   photo   res  
31 Oct-1 Nov 2009 StarClass 2 (CN-1) Mannheim  GER   photo   res  
14-15 Nov 2009 StarClass 3 (ABS-2) Hasselt  BEL       res  
28-29 Nov 2009 StarClass 4 (CN-2) Champéry  SUI       res  
12-14 Feb 2010 StarClass 5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup Leeuwarden  NED   photo   res  
5-7 Mar 2010 Future Champions Trophy Budapest  HUN   photo   res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gif
 
           
8-10 Oct 2010 StarClass 1 (ABS-1) Milano  ITA       res  
5-7 Nov 2010 StarClass 2 (CN-1) Reims  FRA poster photo   res  
26-28 Nov 2010 StarClass 3 (ABS-2) Hasselt  BEL     TV res  
17-19 Dec 2010 StarClass 4 (CN-2) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Mannheim
 GER     TV res  
7-9 Jan 2011 StarClass 5 (ABS-3) + Danish International (photos, video) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/DEN.gif
Odense
 DEN   photo   res  
21-23 Jan 2011 StarClass 6 (CN-3) + Friesland Cup (photos, video) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Leeuwarden
 NED   photo   res  
4-6 Mar 2011 Junior Europa Cup Final (photos, video) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Munchen
 GER   photo   res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SWE.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ROU.gif
 
           
7-9 Oct 2011 StarClass 1 (ABS-1) Bormio  ITA       res  
28-30 Oct 2011 StarClass 2 (CN-1) Malmo  SWE       res  
25-27 Nov 2011 StarClass 3 (ABS-2) Hasselt  BEL       res  
9-11 Dec 2011 StarClass 4 (CN-2)  Oberstdorf  GER     TV res  
13-15 Jan 2012 StarClass 5 (ABS-3)  Grenoble  FRA     TV res  
24-26 Feb 2012 StarClass 6 (CN-3) + Friesland Cup Leeuwarden  NED       res  
16-18 Mar 2012 Junior Europa Cup Final  Brasov  ROU   photo   res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gif
 
           
19-21 Oct 2012 StarClass 1 (CN-1) Bolzano  ITA     TV res  
2-4 Nov 2012 StarClass 2 (ABS-1) Dresden  GER   photo   res  
30 Nov-2 Dec 2012 StarClass 3 (ABS-2) Hasselt  BEL     TV res  
14-16 Dec 2012 StarClass 4 (CN-2) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
MuCNhen
 GER     TV res  
11-13 Jan 2013 StarClass 5 (ABS-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gif
Albertville
 FRA       res  
25-27 Jan 2013 StarClass 6 (CN-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Amsterdam
 NED       res  
15-17 Mar 2013 Junior Europa Cup Final http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Baselga di Pine
 ITA       res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SWE.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BUL.gif
 
           
4-6 Oct 2013 StarClass 1 (ABS-1) (photos, video) Bolzano  ITA   photo   res  
11-13 Oct 2013 StarClass 2 (CN-1) (photos, video) Dordrecht  NED   photo   res  
22-24 Nov 2013 StarClass 3 (CN-2) Oberstdorf  GER     TV res  
6-8 Dec 2013 StarClass 4 (ABS-2) (photos, video) Hasselt  BEL   photo   res  
10-12 Jan 2014 StarClass 5 (ABS-3) (video) Malmo  SWE       res  
24-26 Jan 2014 StarClass 6 (CN-3) Bormio  ITA     TV res  
21-23 Mar 2014 Junior Europa Cup Final Sofia  BUL       res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gif
 
           
24-26 Oct 2014 StarClass 1 (ABS-1) Dresden  GER     TV res  
28-30 Nov 2014 StarClass 2 (CN-1) Grenoble  FRA   photo TV res  
5-7 Dec 2014 StarClass 3 (ABS-2) Hasselt  BEL       res  
9-11 Jan 2015 StarClass 4 (ABS-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GBR.gif
Nottingham
 GBR     TV res  
30 Jan-1 Feb 2015 StarClass 5 (CN-2)  http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Heerenveen
 NED       res  
20-22 Feb 2015 StarClass 6 (CN-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Torino
 ITA poster   TV res  
20-22 Mar 2015 Europa Cup Final http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Oberstdorf
 GER       res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SWE.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GBR.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/HUN.gif
 
           
23-25 Oct 2015 StarClass 1 (CD-1) Torino  ITA poster   TV res  
27-29 Nov 2015 StarClass 2 (ABS-1) Malmo  SWE poster     res  
4-6 Dec 2015 StarClass 3 (CD-2) Hasselt  BEL       res  
8-10 Jan 2016 StarClass 4 (ABS-2) Nottingham  GBR     TV res  
19-21 Feb 2016 StarClass 5 (CD-3)  Leeuwarden  NED     TV res  
26-28 Feb 2016 StarClass 6 (ABS-3)  Albertville  FRA     TV res  
18-20 Mar 2016 Europa Cup Final Budapest  HUN       res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NOR.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
 
           
28-30 Oct 2016 StarClass 1 (CD-1)  Bolzano  ITA     TV res  
4-6 Nov 2016 StarClass 2 (ABS-1) Asker  NOR     TV res  
25-27 Nov 2016 StarClass 3 (CD-2) Dresden  GER     TV res  
2-4 Dec 2016 StarClass 4 (ABS-2) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Utrecht
 NED     TV res  
20-22 Jan 2017 StarClass 5 (CD-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Rostock
 GER       res  
17-19 Feb 2017 StarClass 6 (ABS-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Torino
 ITA poster   TV res  
24-26 Mar 2017 Europa Cup Final http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gif
Hasselt
 BEL     TV res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SUI.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/LAT.gif
 
           
27-29 Oct 2017 StarClass 1 (CD-1) Bergamo  ITA     TV res  
10-12 Nov 2017 StarClass 2 (ABS-1) Davos  SUI     TV res  
24-26 Nov 2017 StarClass 3 (CD-1) Bormio  ITA     TV res  
1-3 Dec 2017 StarClass 4 (ABS-2) Oberstdorf  GER     TV res  
19-21 Jan 2018 StarClass 5 (CD-3) Rostock  GER       res  
9-11 Feb 2018 StarClass 6 (ABS-3) Leeuwarden  NED     TV res  
23-25 Mar 2018 Europa Cup Final Ventspils  LAT     TV res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
 
           
26-28 Oct 2018 StarClass 1 (CD-1) Dresden  GER     TV res  
9-11 Nov 2018 StarClass 2 (ABS-1) - Junior Challenge Hasselt  BEL     TV res  
23-25 Nov 2018 StarClass 3 (CD-2) Bormio  ITA     TV res  
7-9 Dec 2018 StarClass 4 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif
Heerenveen
 NED     TV res  
18-20 Jan 2019 StarClass 5 (CD-3) (photos, video) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gif
Lommel
 BEL   photo   res  
8-10 Feb 2019 StarClass 6 (ABS-3) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gif
Bergamo
 ITA     TV res  
22-24 Mar 2019 Europa Cup Final (CDS) (video) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Rostock
 GER       res  
22-24 Mar 2019 Junior Challenge European Final (AB) (video) http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/GER.gif
Rostock
 GER       res  
    http://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/SUI.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/BEL.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/ITA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/FRA.gifhttp://www.shorttrackonline.info/img/flags/NED.gif